muppixie (muppixie) wrote,
muppixie
muppixie

This is Kellsy. And heres my funny looking quiz.




Section 1 : Personal

+ Name - Kellie Marie Behrendorff
+ Age - 14
+ Date Of Birth - 23-3-90
+ Male/Female? - female
+ Where do you live? - Australia... Queensland, Townsville...
+ Who do you live with? - My Mum, Geoff, little brother and sister.
+ Are you happy living with them? Why/Why Not? - yea.
+ Would you rather live with someone else? - I dunno.
+ How long do you plan on living in this place for? - I have NO idea.
+ Do you think you will eventually move out? - Yep.
+ What are your plans for the future? - I dunno, um... Either be and actor or in a band.
+ What career path would you like to follow? - Acting or banding
+ Do you think you will succeed? - meh, i have NO idea.
+ What if you dont, do you have back up plans? - um, no.
+ Finally, have you enjoyed this section? - No

Section 2 : Friends/Family

+ Do you have any Brothers/Sisters? - Yep. One sister, Sarah and a brother called David.
+ Which, if you have any, do you get on with best? - David.
+ Have you always got on with them? - nyea.
+ What do they do for a living? - Nothing.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

+ Moving on, who are your best friends? -Lizzy, Befy-Gurl, Millie and Teesha [Lexis]
+ Do you like them? - Yea... they wouldn't be my friends other wise...
+ How long have you known them? - um, Talisha since grade 4, and Lizzy same, Millie and Bef i met in grade 8.
+ Have they always been your best friends? - No. Me and Lizzy hated each other in grade 5 and became best friends in grade 6. been best friends since. Was pretty good friends with Teeshka till grade 6... um... yea.
+ Who else? - Emma.
+ Do you still talk to them? - yes, sorta if writing counts.
+ Have you ever fallen out with any of them? - yea.
+ If so, what happened? - i don't know. Once i threw a CD at Talisha's head.
+ Do you think you'll still be best mates with them when you're older? - yes
+ Finally, have you enjoyed this section? No.

Section 3 : Life

+ Are you happy with your life? - nyea.
+ If you could, whose life would you trade with your own? - same as Lizzy.
+ Would you ever take your own life away from yourself? - No.
+ Who is the most important person in your life right now? - I don't know.
+ Why are they important to you? - i didn't say anyone.
+ Who could you trust with your life? - Lizzy.
+ Why? - i dunno.
+ Who would you shut out of your life if you could? - Mr. Gayarse.
+ What are the 5 most important things in your life? - My best friends, my cds my guitar, my phone, And my posters.
+ Do you think your life sucks? - Sorta.
+ If so why? - Cos it does.
+ Finally have you enjoyed this section? - No.

Section 4 : Sex

+ Are you a virgin? - Yes.
+ If not, when did you lose it? - N?A
+ Did you use protection? - N?A
+ Did it hurt? - N/A
+ Have you ever been called a slut/whore/slapper/hooker? - Yes.
+ Have you ever fell pregnant? - N/A
+ Have you ever had an abortion? - N/A

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

+ If you are a virgin, do you plan on losing your virginity any time soon? - Nah not really. Depends.
+ Have you ever been under any pressure to have sex? - no
+ Finally have you enjoyed this section? - no

Section 5 : What do you think of........

+ Pop Music? - Kewell
+ Rock Music? - Kewell
+ Metal Music? - Noisy.
+ Punk Music? - ...
+ Classical Music? -...
+ Old Age Music? - Boring.
+ Rap Music? - ...
+ RnB? - ...
+ Other Music? -...
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments